Home > Products > The Sightseer > Route & Schedule

Route & Schedule

With the IVB Smartinfo Online, you can find out the departure time of your bus or tram quickly and easily. Just enter the name of the bus stop and the line, and you see the departure times in real time in both directions.

smart.info

IVB - Wir bewegen die Stadt

Ferdinandeum

Line

Target

Departure

TS Schloss Ambras 15:47
TS Schloss Ambras 16:27
TS Schloss Ambras 17:07
TS Schloss Ambras 17:47

Please select your station

Station:

View time:

now  
other time :

Map "The Sightseer"

Congress / Hofburg - Schloss Ambras

Congress / Hofburg

09:00

09:40

10:20

11:00

11:40

12:20

13:00

13:40

14:20

15:00

15:40

16:20

17:00

17:40

Universitätsstraße

09:01

09:41

10:21

11:01

11:41

12:21

13:01

13:41

14:21

15:01

15:41

16:21

17:01

17:41

Hauptbahnhof

09:04

09:44

10:24

11:04

11:44

12:24

13:04

13:44

14:24

15:04

15:44

16:24

17:04

17:44

Ferdinandeum

09:07

09:47

10:27

11:07

11:47

12:27

13:07

13:47

14:27

15:07

15:47

16:27

17:07

17:47

Terminal Marktplatz

09:09

09:49

10:29

11:09

11:49

12:29

13:09

13:49

14:29

15:09

15:49

16:29

17:09

17:49

Anichstraße / Rathausgallerie

09:12

09:52

10:32

11:12

11:52

12:32

13:12

13:52

14:32

15:12

15:52

16:32

17:12

17:52

Triumphpforte

09:14

09:54

10:34

11:14

11:54

12:34

13:14

13:54

14:34

15:14

15:54

16:34

17:14

17:54

Basilika Wilten

09:17

09:57

10:37

11:17

11:57

12:37

13:17

13:57

14:37

15:17

15:57

16:37

17:17

17:57

Tirol Panorama

09:22

10:02

10:42

11:22

12:02

12:42

13:22

14:02

14:42

15:22

16:02

16:42

17:22

18:02

Bergisel

09:25

10:05

10:45

11:25

12:05

12:45

13:25

14:05

14:45

15:25

16:05

16:45

17:25

18:05

Olympiaworld

09:27

10:07

10:47

11:27

12:07

12:47

13:27

14:07

14:47

15:27

16:07

16:47

17:27

18:07

Landessportcenter

09:28

10:08

10:48

11:28

12:08

12:48

13:28

14:08

14:48

15:28

16:08

16:48

17:28

18:08

Schloss Ambras

09:31

10:11

10:51

11:31

12:11

12:51

13:31

14:11

14:51

15:31

16:11

16:51

17:31

18:11

Schloss Ambras - Congress / Hofburg

Schloss Ambras

09:55

10:35

11:15

11:55

12:35

13:15

13:55

14:35

15:15

15:55

16:35

17:15

17:55

18:35

Landessportcenter

09:58

10:38

11:18

11:58

12:38

13:18

13:58

14:38

15:18

15:58

16:38

17:18

17:58

18:38

Pacherstraße

09:59

10:39

11:19

11:59

12:39

13:19

13:59

14:39

15:19

15:59

16:39

17:19

17:59

18:39

Körnerstraße

10:01

10:41

11:21

12:01

12:41

13:21

14:01

14:41

15:21

16:01

16:41

17:21

18:01

18:41

Zeughaus

10:04

10:44

11:24

12:04

12:44

13:24

14:04

14:44

15:24

16:04

16:44

17:24

18:04

18:44

Austria Trend Hotel

10:08

10:48

11:28

12:08

12:48

13:28

14:08

14:48

15:28

16:08

16:48

17:28

18:08

18:48

Congress / Hofburg

10:10

10:50

11:30

12:10

12:50

13:30

14:10

14:50

15:30

16:10

16:50

17:30

18:10

18:50

Follow us on Facebook
 
Counter